Ecole de théâtre professionnel du collège Lionel-Groulx

Années précédentes

Interprétation théâtrale

2015


Camille Blouin-Picard
Anaëlle Boyer Lacoste
Jérémy Carmichael
Geneviève Gagné
Anne-Justine Guestier
Anne-Claire Hénault-Barbeau
Frédérik Lévesque-Saindon
Frédérick Labonté Beaulac
Mélanie Langlais
Maxime Mompérousse
Lilie-Rachel Morin
Magali Saint-Vincent
Gabriel Simard
Kevin Tremblay

2014


Anne-Marie Dubreuil
Andréanne Théberge
David Bourgeois
Étienne Thibeault
Élisabeth Tremblay
Josiane Proteau
Joakim Robillard
Marra Karlo Vince
Marie-Ève Groulx
Marina Harvey
Olivia Dandurand
Rémy Savard
Sinem Kara
Simon Landry-Désy

2013


Sandy Belley
Ariane Bérubé
Philippe Boutin
Sarah Duplain-Dionne
Félix-Antoine Duval
Julie Leclerc
Mélanie Maya Labonté
Guillaume Laurin
Alexandre Lavigne
Alexis Lemay Plamondon
Ève Maugin
Joanie Martel
Laurie Marquis
Sasha Emanuelle Migliarese
Christophe Payeur
Jessica Ravacley
Gabriel Szabo

2012


Karine Berthelot
Samuel Brassard
Jonathan Caron
Yannick Coderre
Marie-Noëlle Doucet-Paquin
Cassandre Fauteux-Talbot
Catherine-Audre Lachapelle
Jonathan Leduc
Jean-Simon Leduc
Dominique Piché
Marilyn Provost
Julie Renault-Roy
Charles Roy
Annie Kim Thériault

2011


Lucien Abbondanza-Bergeron
Janie Boucher
Émilie Cardin
Gabrielle Forcier
Laurie Gagné
Marie-Michèle Gagnon
Patrick Gérard
Tommy Lavallée
Jocelyn Lebeau
Marilou Morin
Jacinthe Parenteau
Benoit Ruel

2010


Jasmine Bouchardy-Johnson
David Blais
Marie-Lise Chouinard
Marie-Claude Garceau
David Giguère
Julie Lemire
Florence Longpré
Dominic L. St-Louis
Iannicko N’Doua-Légaré
Mara-Émanuel Lévesque
Martine Pype-Rondeau
Guenièvre Côté-Paquet
Félix-Antoine Tremblay

2009


François Morin
David Leblanc
Nadine Jean
Audrey Gueriguian
Nicolas Gendron
Mary-Eve Fortier
Audray Anna Demers
Marie-Claude Blanchet
Geneviève Boivin Roussy
Gabriel Dagenais
Samuel Côté
Julie Cantin-Béliveau
Olivier Berthiaume

2008


Marc-André Brunet
Marc-Antoine Béliveau
Gabriel De Santis-Caron
Sarah Desjeunes
Isabelle Duchesneau
Marianne Lavallée-Gagnon
Milva Ménard
Sylvianne Rivest-Beauséjour
Chad Vincent-Malo
Mickael Lamoureux
Émilie St-Germain

2007


Maxime Desjardins
Émilie Marchand
Anissa Lahyane
Benoit Mauffette
Pascale Picard
Joëlle Paré-Beaulieu
Sharon James
Jean-Jacques Simon
Sarah Berthiaume
Maxime Dansereau
Sophie Desmarais
Larissa Corriveau
Alexandre Bousquet
Simon Boulerice
Maxime Laurin

2006


François Simon Tremblay
Céliane Trudel
Marie-Claude Guérin
Gabriel Lessard
Stéphanie Dawson
Olivier Fortier
Maryève Alary
Édith Arvisais
Pierre-Yves Cardinal-David

2005


David Laurin
Jade Léveillé
Jessica Lupien
Michaël Bellavance
Isabel Rancier
Lara-Viviane Daoust R.
Léa Laplante-Simard
Frédéric-Antoine Guimond
Simon Cloutier-Matton
Catherine David
Sylvie de Morais-Nogueira
Benoit Drouin-Germain
Josée Lacombe

2004


Isabelle Dupont
Marie-Eve Guay
Francis La Haye
Etienne Pilon
Martin Plouffe
Christian Roy
Emmanuel Schwartz
Anabel Tremblay

2003


Eugénie Beaudry
Enrica Boucher
Julie Carrier
Jean Chapleau
Mathieu Desjardins
Francis Ducharme
Mira Gauthier
Enmilie Gilbert
Marie-Claude Hénault
Laura Lacoste
Mélanie Pilon
Yan Rompré
Patricia Ubeda

2002


Patrick Beauchemin
Sébastien Bergeron
Alexia Bürger
Valérie Charland
Elisa Compagnon
Mari-Eves Desroches
Isabelle Guérard
Philippe Laperrière
Dominique Leclerc
Marie-Eve Paquin
Christian Perrault
Joachim Tanguay

2001


Marc-André Bourgault
Ludger Jr. Côté
Catherine Dajczman
Maude Desrosiers-L.
Emilie Dionne
Marie-Michelle Garon
Pierre-Luc Houde
Rosalie Julien
Sophie Lepage
Sophie Paradis
Nicolas Pinson
Audrey Talbot

2000


Michelle Beaudoin
Arianne Frédérique-B.
Annie Charland
Daniel Desparois
Kathryn Jutras
Audrey Lacasse
Adrien Lacroix
Marc-André Leclair
Louis-Olivier Maufette
Blaise Tardif
Marie-Eve Tremblay
Carl Poliquin

1999


Annie Berthiaume
Amélie Bernard
Stéphane Charrette
Véronique Clusiau
Jean-Marc Dalphond
Hugo Giroux
Martin Laroche
Hélène Leclerc
Bruno Marcil
Marc Mauduit
Marianne Moisan
Geneviève Néron
Luc Thiffault

1998


Geneviève Bélisle
Stéphanie Blais
Simon Boudreault
Sophie Bourgeois
Micheline Brulotte
Eloi Cousineau
Nico Gagnon
Rodrigue Gilbert
Julie Lebreton
Jean-Guy Legault
Joel Melançon
Anne Paquet
Isabelle Payant
Francis-André Ross
Catherine Ruel

1997


Catherine Archambault
Stéphane Bellavance
Louise Cardinal
Louis-Philippe Dandenault
David Fontaine
Sébastien Gauthier
Pascale Montreuil
Maude Nantel
Frédérick Parent
Myriam Poirier
Karine St-Arnaud
Claude Tremblay
Jean-Manuel Vital

1996


Olivier Aubin
Sophie Labelle
Fanie Lavigne
Marie-Claude Marleau
Louis-David Morasse
Julie Morin
Daniel Parent

1995


Hugo Bélanger
Christine Bélier
Stéphane Brodeur
Sébastien Delorme
Martin Despa
Jean-François Gascon
Nadine Gauthier
Caroline Lavigne
Yves Mireault
Lyne Rodier
Martin Rouleau

1994


Robin Aubert
Claude-Michel Coallier
Nathalie Costa
Joel Marin
Karen Hader
Martin Héroux
David Savard

1993


Luc Bourgeois
Isabelle Drainville
Christine Foley
Myriam Levert
Charles Maheux
Isabelle Moreau
Benoit Ouimet
François Fortin

1992


Daniel Belley
Caroline Dardenne
Isabel Fortin
Claudia Paquette
Philippe Paquin
Luc Pilon

1991


Gabrielle-S. Castonguay
Annick Charlebois
Pierre Dallaire
David Legris
Nathalie Madore
Judith Pelletier
Serge Pilotte
Marie-Josée Poirier
Catherine Sanche
Christophe Truffert

1990


Pascal Auclair
Chantal Bessette
François Blain
Robert Brouillette
Nicolas Canuel
Jean Gaudreau
Joanna Gruda
Luc Hatin
Catherine Lachance
Julie McClemens
Yves Michaud
Lyne Riel
Anik Thibault
Sophie Vajda

1989


Catherine Charron
Monique Gosselin
Guy Jodoin
Lucie Paul-Hus
Jean-Pierre Pérusse
Pierre Rochette-L.

1988


Michel Cardin
Louise De Beaumont
Stéphane Demers
Hélène Guérin
Caroline Lavoie
Stéphane Roy
Sylvain Scott

1987


Mireille Brullemans
Martin Drainville
Claude Paiement
Nathalie Parent

1986


Christian Bégin
Joel Blais
Paule Laperrière
Marjolaine Lemieux
Caroline Rémillard
Linda Roy
Benoit Vermeulen

1985


Marc-André Coallier
Louise Denis
Nathalie Dupont
Carole Potvin
Micheline Sylvestre
François Tardif

1984


Luc Arsenault
Annick Bergeron
Sylvie Brunet
Martine Cossette
Jean Côté
Normand D’Amour
François Ladouceur
Pierre-Yves Lemieux
Brigitte Morel
Isabelle Ouimet
Sylvie Picard
Philippe Schnobb
Alain Thiffault

1983


Cynthia Angel
Serge Boucher
Guy Bouchard
Serge Denoncourt
Alain Dessureault
Dominique Guay
Frédéric Kantorowski
Camil Laurence
Guylaine Normandin
Luce Pelletier
Clément Schreiber
Anne Tremblay

1982


Christine Frenette
Danielle Gagné
Gilles Gaudreau
Michel Langevin
Louise Lavoie
Louise Painchaud
Julie St-Pierre

1981


Gilles Choquette
Louise-Hélène Lacasse
Fabien Lachance
Patrice L’Écuyer
Danielle Lépine
Carol Morin
Marie-Josée Plouffe
Francis Reddy
Benoit Rousseau

1980


Pascale Durand
Manon Gauthier
Daniel Valcourt

1979


Mona Cyr
Marie Dupont
Ghyslain Filion
Danielle Filion
Denise Ménard
Bertrand Roy

1978


Marc Béland
Normand Brathwaite
Benoit Lagrandeur
Hélène Mercier
Jacinthe Vanier

1977


Danielle Allie
Markita Boies
Louise Bourque
Gilbert Dumas
Vallier Dumont
Robert Marien
Yves Raymond

1976


Denise Beaulieu
Pierre Drolet
Nicole Jolicoeur

1975


Josée Beaulieu
Paul Dion
André Gosselin
Johanne Fontaine
Alain Grégoire
Réjean Guénette
France Labrie

1974


Josée Chartrand
Mario Davignon
Jacques Jalbert
Michèle Léger
Danielle Proulx
Christine Simard

1973


Céline Beaudoin
Anne Dandurand
Pauline Martin
Anouk Simard

1972


Vincent Bilodeau
Carmen Larose
Dominique Lavallée
Bernard Martineau
Gabrielle Mathieu
Yvon Pelletier
Nicole Rhéault
Pierrette Savard

1971


Denis Chouinard
Louise Laparé
Christine Prud’homme
Réal Gosselin
Robert Nadon